Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, GALENA CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+29.3%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,500
+11.5%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+110.8%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 13 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5LB
← Back to All Properties