Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, FENNEL CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0XT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+39.3%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,500
+14.7%
Sold on 13 September 2006
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+17.6%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 30 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0XT
← Back to All Properties