Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SALMESBURY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,500
+55.3%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
-4.9%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0PR
← Back to All Properties