Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WOODLEY HILL, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1SL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£341,000
+47.6%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£231,000
+51.5%
Sold on 17 October 2011
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+64.1%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Terraced
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+21.5%
Sold on 10 December 1998
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1SL
← Back to All Properties