Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, JUBILEE CRESCENT, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 8AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,500
+0.6%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
-1.6%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 8AT
← Back to All Properties