Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GOLDBY DRIVE, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 9LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£71,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+46.5%
Sold on 28 October 2014
Terraced
+£71,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,300
Sold on 13 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 9LN
← Back to All Properties