Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SPEY COURT, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 5HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+23.9%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+94.0%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 5HA
← Back to All Properties