Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SANDFIELD TERRACE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 4LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+42.9%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£437,500
+26.8%
Sold on 19 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 8 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 4LN
← Back to All Properties