Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ALMA STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8GA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,050
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,050
+68.3%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
+48.3%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+40.4%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,950
+90.6%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 30 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8GA
← Back to All Properties