Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CORNWELL CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£136,000
+73.2%
Sold on 19 March 2020
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+180.4%
Sold on 22 November 2011
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 3 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9QL
← Back to All Properties