4, ALBINI WAY, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR18 0UJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+10.6%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,950
Sold on 28 November 2012
Detached
Sale #1