Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CRUSADER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+11.7%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+50.4%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0PD
← Back to All Properties