Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SOUTHSEA TERRACE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+24.6%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+73.3%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+14.5%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3AU
← Back to All Properties