Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, 87, BRANDWOOD CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
+10.6%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3QQ
← Back to All Properties