Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MAIN AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 5US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£10,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,500
+11.7%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£10,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,650
+39.8%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£26,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,250
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 5US
← Back to All Properties