Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SPRINGBANK GARDENS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£300,000
+27.7%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
-6.0%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+37.4%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Terraced
+£67,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 17 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9GR
← Back to All Properties