Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LIME GROVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+82.8%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+11.0%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 16 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3QZ
← Back to All Properties