Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, SUTTON ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 4HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+27.0%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 4HD
← Back to All Properties