Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RIVERSIDE ROAD, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+14.3%
Sold on 3 September 2012
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+53.8%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+82.0%
Sold on 20 October 1999
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 1 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2LE
← Back to All Properties