Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, HOLMSLEY LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 8RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,995
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£269,995
+10.2%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+6.5%
Sold on 18 March 2010
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+202.6%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 8RX
← Back to All Properties