239, BOLTON ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 2NR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£150,000+27.1%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+148.4%
Sold on 11 June 2013
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500+43.9%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+120.0%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 21 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1