Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BARNSFOLD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,400
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£32,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,400
+19.9%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£32,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
-7.0%
Sold on 13 March 2013
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 12 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7JB
← Back to All Properties