Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, GREENACRES, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5WY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+39.0%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000
+126.2%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5WY
← Back to All Properties