Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, KENMARE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 3HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£83,662 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+61.4%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Terraced
+£83,662 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,338
Sold on 25 April 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 3HQ
← Back to All Properties