Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHAPEL STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 4AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+109.3%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
+72.3%
Sold on 7 March 2012
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,950
+78.2%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 4AJ
← Back to All Properties