Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, HOLLY WAY, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 7YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+70.9%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+14.9%
Sold on 10 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 4 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 7YQ
← Back to All Properties