Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, HAMSTEL ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+38.4%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+60.9%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4PH
← Back to All Properties