59, MILLSIDE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR12 9PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+3.3%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,500+257.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+24.3%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 7 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1