Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 606, 7, THE STRAND, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L2 0PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+7.8%
Sold on 22 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-9.1%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,950
+0.0%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,950
Sold on 13 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L2 0PP
← Back to All Properties