Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29A, HOLLIDAYS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+15.1%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£252,000
+59.5%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+71.7%
Sold on 28 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+62.8%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3LP
← Back to All Properties