Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ALFORD STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
+15.4%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+23.1%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+191.0%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8BX
← Back to All Properties