Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TIVERTON CLOSE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 4SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+2.7%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+75.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+62.0%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 12 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 4SL
← Back to All Properties