Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, SEDGMOOR ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+13.2%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,950
+6.0%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9AP
← Back to All Properties