11, TRIPPS HILL CLOSE, CHALFONT ST. GILES, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP8 4JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£735,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.2%
Price Change
+£440,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£735,000+149.2%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Detached
+£440,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+56.1%
Sold on 11 September 2001
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000+13.9%
Sold on 1 August 1997
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1