Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WINDSOR CRESCENT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+41.7%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+18.8%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+162.3%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7PQ
← Back to All Properties