Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CRAIGSIDE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 7JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,500
+9.2%
Sold on 12 October 2021
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
-6.1%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+164.9%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 7JL
← Back to All Properties