Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, POPLAR ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B93 8DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+42.0%
Sold on 8 February 2022
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+12.3%
Sold on 24 August 2010
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 21 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B93 8DD
← Back to All Properties