74, LARCH DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA3 9FL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+11.9%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+199.5%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+4.5%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,250
Sold on 12 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1