Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LINGFOOT CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£23,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,500
+47.1%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+92.1%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 13 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8DB
← Back to All Properties