Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, HOMEDOVE HOUSE, BLUNDELLSANDS ROAD EAST, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 8XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.3%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-22.3%
Sold on 6 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+48.5%
Sold on 5 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 8XB
← Back to All Properties