18, COTTONWOOD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 7ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+65.2%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+155.7%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+34.3%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1