20, DALBIER CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0RP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+37.4%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£182,000+1.1%
Sold on 4 July 2013
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+11.1%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+107.7%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+12.2%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1