Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, TEALBY COURT, WILBRAHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 0XB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£204,000
+23.6%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+37.2%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,528 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,472
+75.1%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,522 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 22 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 0XB
← Back to All Properties