Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 34, ATKINSON COURT, 118 - 124, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-12.9%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
-37.3%
Sold on 10 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£78,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,450
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2HZ
← Back to All Properties