29, MILEBUSH ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 8NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+106.8%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+46.6%
Sold on 13 March 2001
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1