Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ZANDER GROVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0QP
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+40.0%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£203,500
+11.5%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£182,500
+0.8%
Sold on 4 August 2015
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£181,000
-2.2%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+76.5%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 December 1995
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0QP
← Back to All Properties