Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, DANESTREAM COURT, SEA ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+29.7%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+95.9%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 18 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0DA
← Back to All Properties