Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BAHRAM ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+32.6%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
-6.5%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7BG
← Back to All Properties