Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, CAVENDISH ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+43.5%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 25 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9NJ
← Back to All Properties