19, SAUNDERS CLOSE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 8LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+30.7%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£439,950+41.9%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000+29.2%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1